?

Log in

 
 
08 May 2009 @ 11:10 pm
batch 5;  
[23] Super Junior: 너라고 (It's You) MV teaser.

Preview;












Boring B&W batch, but ugh. These pictures made me flail so much. ;___;
 
 
Current Music: Super Junior - 너라고 (It's You) | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
rawrminax3rawrminax3 on May 8th, 2009 10:23 pm (UTC)
b&w is sexy [;
and same here.
cant wait ;D
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - ♥kangfany on May 9th, 2009 06:46 am (UTC)
Hehe, yeah me either. ♥
(Deleted comment)
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - Hyukjae - *stalks*kangfany on May 9th, 2009 06:47 am (UTC)
Thank you! Glad you enjoyed! ♥
Ming♥: 혁재 || breathtakingamine87 on May 9th, 2009 12:07 am (UTC)
I do wonder why people can make pretty BW icons like this *_*


*steals some*
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - Jungsoo - tteukkangfany on May 9th, 2009 06:47 am (UTC)
Lol. They're not that good. xD
But I'm glad you like them bb! ♥
(Deleted comment)
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - 13+2kangfany on May 9th, 2009 06:48 am (UTC)
Thank you! ♥
milky skin kim heechul ☆: BB☆Kwon-leadahheesica on May 9th, 2009 12:10 am (UTC)
shit, man, these are amazing *-* ♥
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - Shindong - ddongkangfany on May 9th, 2009 06:48 am (UTC)
NO U. D: ♥
dizzy headrushes and wet eyelashesprototypic on May 9th, 2009 06:20 am (UTC)
/stalks

asdkakdhsd you're so fast with icons ♥
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - Youngwoon - kkangkangfany on May 9th, 2009 06:49 am (UTC)
Lmao, I had a spell of inspiration last night when the pictures came out. *_* ♥
make happiness a habit ♥: minhoyunsias on May 9th, 2009 12:16 pm (UTC)
This is the first time I took all the icons of all the 13 members from one batch.
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - Heechul - cchulkangfany on May 9th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC)
O:
I'm glad you enjoyed them! ♥
make happiness a habit ♥: haehyunyunsias on May 9th, 2009 05:50 pm (UTC)
Promise me when the full MV is out, you'll make more awesome icons! :D
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - Heechul - cchulkangfany on May 9th, 2009 05:52 pm (UTC)
I will do my best! ♥
But I'm sure other better artists will make even more awesome icons. xD;
Eulália Reyna★;G ♥: my new dawnnaturaflower on May 9th, 2009 02:47 pm (UTC)
your icons are gorgeous; as they always are :) ^^
c h a r l o t t e ღ: Super Junior - HyukKyu - almost kiss :3kangfany on May 9th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC)
Aw, thanks bb! ♥ ♥
가인 ♥teukchul on May 10th, 2009 04:37 am (UTC)
sexy black and white icons!!!!!!!
love my biases..